ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286450

nr 1528 6450

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, coast. Oil on panel, 28x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x48,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, kust. Olja på pannå, 28x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x48 cm

Yes

Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:06:37